<City & University Route>
- The first bus is at 9:30am from the Railway Line
- Last bus at 5pm.
- Popular stops: Christ Church, Brasenose College, The Queen's College, The Plain, South Parks Road, Wadham College, Trinity College, and more.
Please click here for the detailed route map and boarding points.
Guided Walking Tour
- Duration: 45 minutes
- First walking tour: 11:45am
- Last walking tour: 3:30pm